Import Catalog

DETAILS
[+/-]

Widgets

Widgets

Wanted pages
Who is online?
From Chess Group Quality Management System
Jump to: navigation, search

USA

Mexico

Download Excel Version

Photo Part Number Description Category Material Weight HTS Code Serial/Model Notes
0596002.jpg
0596002 #10-32 UNF X 3/8 Phil Pan HdW/EXT. TOOTH WASHER steel, zinc Washer Steel 7415338050
0596003.jpg
0596003 #10-32 UNF X 3/8 LG.CROSS RECESS PAN HEAD , Brass Bolt Brass 7415338050
0596013.jpg
0596013 EYELET Eyelet 8503009520
0596232.jpg
0596232 #10-32 X 5/16 LG. Phil Pan, ZINC-PLATE Bolt 7318152065
0596592.jpg
0596592 THRU BOLT, 1/4-20 X 8.25, HEX HEAD, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 7318152065
blt0023.jpg
BLT0023 BOLT HEX 1/4-20X6.00, HEX HEAD, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318152065
blt0490.jpg
BLT0490 BOLT HEX1/4-20X12.75, HEX HEAD, ZINC-PLATE, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318152065
blt0678.jpg
BLT0678 BOLT HEX 1/4-20X11.5, HEX HEAD, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318152065
blt0704.jpg
BLT0704 BOLT HEX 1/4-20X8.50, HEX HEAD, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318152065
blt0777.jpg
BLT0777 BOLT HEX 1/4-20X6.75, HEX HEAD, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318152065
BLT1054 BOLT HEX 1/4-20X10.0, HEX HEAD, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318152065
blt1321.jpg
BLT1321 BOLT 1/4-20X11.75BE Bolt 7318152065
BLT1322 BOLT 1/4-20X10STUD Bolt 7318152065
blt1323.jpg
BLT1323 BOLT 1/4-20X8.35BE Bolt 7318152065
blt1867.jpg
BLT1867 BOLTHEX1/4-20X10.375, HEX HEAD, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318152065
blt2130.jpg
BLT2130 BOLT HEX 5/16-18 X 1/2, HEX HEAD, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 5 Bolt 7318152065
blt2964.jpg
BLT2964 1/4-20 X 7.75 C'SINK PHILLIPS, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318152065
blt3083.jpg
BLT3083 3/8-16 X 1.0 12-POINT FLANGE HEAD, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 8 Bolt 7318152065
BLT3149 1/4-20 X 6.5 C'SINK PHILLIPS, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE2 Bolt 7318152065
blt3150.jpg
BLT3150 1/4-20 X 8.25 C'SINK PHILLIPS, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318152065
blt3168.jpg
BLT3168 1/4-28X1.25 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW, ZINC-PLATED ( ANSI B18.3 ) Bolt 7318152065
BLT3591 5/16-18 X 8.5 HEX GR-5 ZINC 2"THD Bolt 7318152065
blt3781.jpg
BLT3781 1/4-20 X 5.6 HEX CAP SCREW, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318152065
blt3858.jpg
BLT3858 1/4-20 X 8.875 HEX CAP SCREW, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318152065
blt4127.jpg
BLT4127 1/4-20 X 9.562 HEX CAP SCREW, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Bolt 7318158085
h-008.jpg
H-008 3/8-16 X 1 1/2 HHCS, BRASS W/BRITE DIP TO PRINT Bolt Brass 7415339010
h-009.jpg
H-009 3/8-16 HEX MS NUT, BRASS Nut Brass 7415338010
h-009a.jpg
H-009A 3/8-16 FIN HEX JAM NUT, BRASS Nut Brass 7415338010
h-010.jpg
H-010 .390 +/-.010 ID X .750 +/-.010 OD X .075 +/-.006, F/W, C-1008 CARBON STEEL W/ZINC PLATING Carbon Steel 7318220000
h-011.jpg
H-011 KANT LINK TYPE SPRING L/W TO B/P Washer 7318210090
h-012.jpg
H-012 5/16-18 X 1 UNSLOTTED HEX WASHER HD TAPTITE, BLACK PHOSPHATE + WAX TO PRINT Screw 7318152010
H-012A 5/16-18 X 1 UNSLOTTED HEX WASHER HD TAPTITE, Bolt
h-013.jpg
H-013 8-32 X .700 UNSLOTTED INDENTED HEX HD, TAPTITE, ZINC TO PRINT Bolt 7318152010
h-015.jpg
H-015 1/4-20 X 2 1/4 UNSLOTTED HEX WASHER HD FULL , BODIED TAPTITE, BLACK PHOSPHATE + WAX TO PRI Bolt 7318152065
h-016.jpg
H-016 SPRING WASHER TO PRINT Washer 7318152065
h-018.jpg
H-018 1/4-20 X 1.12 UNSLOTTED HEX WASHER HD, TAPTITE BLACK PHOSPHATE + WAX TO PRINT Screw 7318152065
h-020.jpg
H-020 1/4-20 X 2 UNSLOTTED HEX WASHER HD FULL/BDY, TAPTITE, BLACK PHOSPHATE + WAX TO PRINT Screw 7318152065
h-022.jpg
H-022 1/4-20 X 3 UNSLTED HEX WSHR HD FULL-BDY, TAPTITE BLACK PHOS + WAX TO PRINT Screw 7318152065
H-028 5/16-18 X 1 1/2 UNSLOTTED INDENTED HEX HD Bolt 7318158085
H-030 5/16-18 X 1 1/4 PHIL FLAT HD TAPTITE, BLACK Bolt 7318158085
H-031 3/8-16 X 1 3/4 HHCS, BRASS W/BRITE DIP TO PRINT Bolt Brass 7415339010
h-032.jpg
H-032 8-32X1/2"UNSLOTHEXHDTAPTITE,ZINC Bolt 7318152010
H-034 3/8 X 1 1/4 MBK SPIROL PIN, STEEL TO PRINT Pin Steel 7320205020
h-035b.jpg
H-035B 3 piece assembled Latch Latch 8302423065
h-036.jpg
H-036 Plate for Latch (H-035B) , Steel, Zinc & Yellow Latch Steel 8302423065
h-038.jpg
H-038 .157 x 7/32 x 5/16 Zinc Plated , Semi Tubular Rivet to Drawing Rivet 7318230000
H-039 1/4-20 X 1 1/2 Unslot Hex Wshr Hd Taptite Bolt 7318152065
H-039A 1/4-20 X 1 3/4 UNSLOTTED INDENTED HEX WASHER Washer 7318158085
h-040.jpg
H-040 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX FLAT HD TAPTITE, BLK PHOSPHATE + WAX TO PRINT (500 PER BAG) Bolt 7318152065
H-041A 8484200000
H-042 10-24 X 3/4 SLOTTED PAN HD TYPE F, ZINC + WAX Bolt 7318158085
H-043 7320205020
h-044.jpg
H-044 SPRING WASHER TO PRINT Washer 7318220000
h-045a.jpg
H-045A M8 X 1.25-6g X 76MM UNSLOTTED HEX WASHER Washer 7318158085
H-046A M8 X 1.25-6g X 2.01" UNSLOTTED HEX WASHER HD FULL Washer 7318158085
h-051.jpg
H-051 8-32 X 3/8 SLOTTED HEX HD TAPTITE, ZINC & WAX TO PRINT Bolt 7318141060
H-052 .183/.196 ID X .433/.453 OD X .036/.065 THICK 7318210030
h-053.jpg
H-053 5/16 MED L/W, ZINC Washer 7318210030
h-054.jpg
H-054 5/16-18 X 1.563 HHCS, BRASS Brite Dip Bolt Brass 7415338010
H-054A 5/16-18 X 1 3/4 HHCS, BRASS Bolt Brass
h-055.jpg
H-055 .320/.328 ID X .740/.760 OD X .069/081 THICK F/W, Washer 7318220000
h-056.jpg
H-056 5/16-18 FIN HEX NUT, BRASS Nut Brass 7415339010
h-059.jpg
H-059 1/4-20 X 2.62 UNSLOTTED HEX WSHR HD TAPTITE, STEEL BLACK PHOSPHATE Steel 7318152065
H-061 1/4-20 X 1/2 SOCKET SET SCREW CUP PT, ALLOY Bolt 7318158085
h-066.jpg
H-066 HEYCO P/N 4440-01 8536904000
H-066A HEYCO P/N 4062 8503009520
h-070.jpg
H-070 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX FLAT HD TAPTITE, BLK PHOSPHATE + WAX TO PRINT (500 PER BAG) Bolt 7318160085
h-078.jpg
H-078 8-32 X 3/8 SLOTTED HEX HD TAPTITE, ZINC & WAX TO PRINT Bolt 7318152065
h-079.jpg
H-079 5/16 MED L/W, ZINC Washer 7318160085
h-080.jpg
H-080 Spring Washer, 1074 St, Load 19-23 lbs Washer 7318210090
H-083 M8 X 1.25-6g X 40MM HHCS, BRASS Bolt Brass 7415339010
h-084.jpg
H-084 M8 X 1.25 HEX NUT, BRASS TO PRINT Nut Brass 7415338010
H-086 M8 X 1.25 X 45MM HHCS, BRASS TO PRINT Bolt 7415339010
h-087.jpg
H-087 0.44 x 0.30 COPPER TUBING MATTE TIN FINISH, ROCKWELL 15T 63-70 Tube Copper 8483308090
H-087A 0.44 x 0.33 COPPER TUBING MATTE TIN FINISH Tube Copper 8483308090
h-087b.jpg
H-087B 0.44 x 0.40 COPPER TUBING MATTE TIN FINISH Tube Copper 8483308090
H-089 1/4 X 3/4 MBK SPIROL PIN, STEEL TO PRINT Pin Steel 7320205020
H-090 SPRING WASHER TO PRINT Washer 7318220000
H-094 M5 X .8 X 25MM HHCS GR 8.8, ZINC YELLOW Bolt 7318158085
h-095a.jpg
H-095A .252 ID X .551 OD X .039 THICK F/W, STEEL, Z+Y Brass 7318220000
H-095B .214/.227 ID X .495/.515 OD X .036/.065 THICK F/W 7318220000
H-096 Hollow Aluminum Spacer Washer Aluminum NOT IMPORTED
H-097 M10 X 1.5 X 20MM HHCS GR 8.8, PLAIN DIN 933 Bolt 7318158085
H-098 Washer per Drawing Washer 7318220000
h-109.jpg
H-109 M10 X 1.5-6g X 45MM HHCS, BRASS , W/ BRITE DIP TO PRINT (200 PCS PER BAG) Brass 7415339010
h-110.jpg
H-110 .252 ID X .551 OD X .039 THICK F/W, STEEL, Z+Y Steel 7415338010
h-116.jpg
H-116 1/4 HEAVY SPLIT L/W, STEEL Steel 7318210090
H-118 #505 WOODRUFF KEY, STEEL Steel NOT IMPORTED
h-119.jpg
H-119 WOODRUFF KEY BOSSARD P/N BN873 7318240000
h-120.jpg
H-120 .250 x .40 L COPPER, TIN FINISH Copper 8483308090
H-122A M5 X .8 X 20MM SHCS GR 8.8, ZINC TO PRINT Bolt 7318158085
H-122B M5 X .8 X 25MM SHCS GR 8.8, ZINC Bolt 7318158085
H-123 M5 X .8 SQUARE NUT, STEEL W/ZINC DIN 562 Nut Steel 7318160085
H-128 M5 X .8-6H FIN HEX JAM NUT, ZINC Nut 7318160085
h-129a.jpg
H-129A M6 X 1 HEX NUT, ZINC Nut 7318160085
H-131 M6 X 1.0 X 30MM HHCS, BRASS Bolt Brass 7415339010
h-131b.jpg
H-131B M6 X 1.0 X 35MM HHCS, BRASS BRITE DIP Bolt Brass 7415339010
H-134A M5 X .8-6g X 50MM UNSLOTTED INDENTED HEX WASHER Washer 7318158085
H-137 METRIC WOODRUFF KEY TO PRINT Key NOT IMPORTED
H-139 8-32 X 5/16 PHIL PAN HD TAPTITE, STEEL ZINC Bolt 7318158085
h-141.jpg
H-141 5/16 MED L/W, SILICON BRONZE Washer 7318210030
h-143.jpg
H-143 1/4 MED L/W, ZINC Washer 7318210090
H-143A M6 MED L/W, ZINC DIN 127-B Washer 7318210090
H-143B M5 MED L/W, ZINC Washer 7318210090
h-145.jpg
H-145 M6 X 1.0 FIN HEX JAM NUT, BRASS Nut Brass 7318160085
h-146.jpg
H-146 1/4 MED L/W, SILICON BRONZE Washer Bronze 7318210030
h-147.jpg
H-147 HOLE PLUG TO PRINT 8503009520
h-150.jpg
H-150 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 HHCS, BRASS W/BRITE DIP TO PRINT Bolt Brass 7415339010
H-151 1/4-20 FIN HEX JAM NUT, BRASS Nut Brass 7415338010
H-157 CABLE COMPONENTS P/N 4711 Plastic NOT IMPORTED
h-169.jpg
H-169 M6 X 1.0 HEX NUT, BRASS DIN 934 Nut Brass 7318160085
h-172.jpg
H-172 1/4-20 X 3/4 UNSLOTTED INDENTED HEX WASHER HD, MS, ZINC W/NYLOK PATCH Washer 7318152065
H-174 M5 MED L/W, SILICON BRONZE Washer NOT IMPORTED
h-177.jpg
H-177 5/16 SAE F/W, ZINC Washer 7318220000
h-178.jpg
H-178 .250/.260 ID X .700/.750 OD X .054/.066 THICK, C-1008 CARBON STEEL, ZINC PLATED TO PRINT Carbon Steel 7318220000
h-180.jpg
H-180 1/4-20 X .630 UNSLOTTED HEX WASHER HD, TAPTITE, ZINC + WAX TO PRINT Bolt 7318152065
H-181 6 X 20 MBK SPIROL PIN, STEEL TO PRINT Pin Steel 7320205020
H-186 10-24 X 1/2 UNSLOTTED INDENTED HEX WASHER HD Washer 7318158085
h-187.jpg
H-187 Heyco 2010 Plastic NOT IMPORTED
h-188.jpg
H-188 M4 MED L/W, ZINC DIN 128 Washer 7318210090
h-193.jpg
H-193 1/16 X 1 COTTER PIN, ZINC Pin 7318240000
H-202 DEUTSCH P/N DT04-2P NOT IMPORTED
h-202a.jpg
H-202A LADD P/N DT04-4P NOT IMPORTED
h-203.jpg
H-203 WEDGELOCK, DT, 2 WAY RECEPTOR W2P 3926909995
H-203A DEUTSCH WEDGE P/N W4P GREEN 3926909995
H-204 PIN, SOLID, SIZE 16, 16-20 AWG Pin NOT IMPORTED
H-207 6 x 1.0 x 170mm Socket Cap Screw, Bolt 7318158085
H-207A 6 x 1.0 x 130mm Socket Cap Screw, Bolt 7318158085
h-211.jpg
H-211 M5 X .8 X 20MM SHCS, ALLOY W/ZINC DIN 912 Bolt 7318158085
H-212 1/4 X 3/4 DOWEL BUSHING, STEEL TO PRINT NOT IMPORTED
h-214.jpg
H-214 SURESEAL P/N 120-1809-000 8484200000
h-215.jpg
H-215 SURESEAL P/N 030-2196-001 8484200000
H-215A SURESEAL P/N 031-1267-001 8484200000
H-216 1/4 X 1 1/4 MBK SPIROL PIN, STEEL TO PRINT Pin 7318290000
H-217 12-24 X 3/8 PHIL PAN HD MS, 18-8 NOT IMPORTED
h-218.jpg
H-218 BUSHING TO PRINT 8483308090
h-219.jpg
H-219 Flat Washer to B/P, Zinc & Yellow 7318220000
h-220.jpg
H-220 SEAL TO PRINT 8484200000
H-221 WOODRUFF KEY TO PRINT NOT IMPORTED
H-228A GASKET TO PRINT NOT IMPORTED
H-228B FILLER STRIP TO PRINT NOT IMPORTED
H-229 M5 X .8 X 12MM SHCS GR 12.9, ZINC DIN 912 7318158085
h-230.jpg
H-230 M4 X .7 X 20MM SHCS DIN 912, ZINC 7318158085
H-231 M10 X 1.5 X 50MM HHCS, BRASS Brass 7415339010
h-232.jpg
H-232 DEUTSCH P/N DT04-2P-E004 BLACK 8536904000
h-233.jpg
H-233 DEUTSCH TERMINAL PIN P/N 1060-16-0122 8536904000
h-237.jpg
H-237 M4 X .7 X 65MM SHCS GR 12.9, ZINC DIN 912 Bolt 7318158085
H-238 M8 X 1.25 X 16MM SHCS GR 8.8, ZINC DIN 912 Bolt 7318158085
h-241.jpg
H-241 M6 X 1.0 X 16MM HHCS GR 8.8, ZINC Bolt 7318158085
h-247.jpg
H-247 Metal Cable Clamp 3/8" x 1/2" wide NOT IMPORTED
h-249.jpg
H-249 8mm x 7mm x 57mm NOT IMPORTED
h-250.jpg
H-250 .25 x .25 x .25 Steel, Steel NOT IMPORTED
H-251 M4 X .7 X 12MM SHCS GR 8.8, ZINC DIN 912 Bolt 7318158085
H-255 EW DANIEL : 17744, 1/2-13 X 1 Shoulder Eyebolt NOT IMPORTED
H-256 1/2-13 HEAVY HEX NUT, ZINC 7318160085
H-257 6MM X 6MM X 20MM PARALLEL KEY, STEEL DIN 6885A Steel 7318240000
H-258 M6 x 1.0 x 24mm SHCS, Steel Bolt Steel 7318158085
H-259 20MM RETAINING RING, STEEL W/PHOSPHATE DIN 471 Retaining Ring Steel 7318240000
H-261 1/4 x 1/2 CPVC Schedule 80 Pipe, Spacer NOT IMPORTED
H-262 M4 F/W, ZINC DIN 125 7318220000
H-263 M6 X 1.0 X 16MM LOW HD SHCS W/ZINC PLATING Bolt 7318152065
H-265 8-32 X 1/2 FLAT SOCKET, ALLOY 7318158085
H-266 3/8-24 SHOULDER EYEBOLT, ZINC TO PRINT NOT IMPORTED
H-281 2P MALE BLK 20 AMP 8536904000
H-282 MALE TIN PLATED ; Must be on Strip Feed NOT IMPORTED
H-283 INDV. BAND CBL SEAL 4016935020
H-292 NOT IMPORTED
H-313 5/16-18 X 1 HHCS, 18-8 7318158085
H-325 3/16 X 1 3/4 SQUARE KEY W/SQUARE ENDS, STEEL 7318240000
H-327 Terminal Pin 8536904000
ins0128.jpg
INS0128 INSULA(RIVET)#6X3/16 Rivet 8547200000
nl-007.jpg
NL-007 NL-007 Label Label 3919905060
NL-007A LABEL Label 3919905060
NL-008 NL-008 Label Label 3919905060
NL-008A NL-008A Label Label 3919905060
nl-011.jpg
NL-011 LABEL Label 3919905060
NL-011A LABEL Label 3919905060
NL-015 LABEL Label 3919905060
NL-015A LABEL Label 3919905060
nl-016.jpg
NL-016 LABEL Label 3919905060
NL-017 NL-017 Label Label 3919905060
NL-017A NL-017A Label Label 3919905060
NL-019 LABEL Label 3919905060
NL-020 Label 3919905060
NL-024 Label 3919905060
nl-028.jpg
NL-028 LABEL Label 3919905060
NL-035 LABEL Label 3919905060
NL-047 NL-047 Label Label 3919905060
NL-049 NL-049 Label Label 8414596090
NL-050 NL-050 Label Label NOT IMPORTED
nut0152.jpg
NUT0152 1/4-20 HEX NUT, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Nut 7318160085
nut0154.jpg
NUT0154 NUT #10-32 HEX, ZINC-PLATED, GRADE 2 Nut 7318160085
nut0609.jpg
NUT0609 1/4-20 ACORN,NICKEL PLATED, GRADE 2 Nut 7318160085
nut0643.jpg
NUT0643 NUT 5/16-24 BRASS JAM (ANSI/ASME B18.2.2-1987(R1999)) Nut 7415338050
nut3723.jpg
NUT3723 CONDUIT NUT 1/2" NPT Nut 7318160085
NUT3863 M6 BRASS HEX NUT (ANSI/ASME B18.2.4.1M-1979(R1995 OR DIN 934) Nut 7415338050
pin0155.jpg
PIN0155 ROLL PIN 1/8 X 1/2, Steel Pin 7318290000
pin3173.jpg
PIN3173 PIN DOWEL 1/8" X 3/8", steel Pin 7318290000
rvt1419.jpg
RVT1419 RIVET 1/8 X 1/2 Rivet 7318230000
scr0892.jpg
SCR0892 SCREW#10-32X3/8 Slot HEX washer THRD-FORMING, taptite Screw 7318152065
scr0895.jpg
SCR0895 SCREW #10-32 X 3/8"SOCKET SET SCREW cup pt, Steel Screw 7318154000
scr1638.jpg
SCR1638 10-32X.5 Unslotted Hex Hd MACH SCREW, steel zinc Screw 7318152065
scr2859.jpg
SCR2859 SCREW M4 X 0.7 X 6MM PHILLIPS PAN HEAD ZN Screw 7318152065
scr3261.jpg
SCR3261 SCREW #10-32 X 1.25 PAN HD PHILLIPS steel, Zinc Screw 7318152065
scr3751.jpg
SCR3751 M5 X 8MM BUTTON HD HEX SOCKET CAP, Alloy Screw 7318152065
scr3783.jpg
SCR3783 M5 X 25MM SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW, Alloy Screw 7318152065
scr3848.jpg
SCR3848 #10-32 X 3/4" SEMS w/ext lock washer PHIL PAN HD ZINC Screw 7318152065
scr3889.jpg
SCR3889 #10-32X1/8"SOCKET SET SCREW CUP PT, Steel Screw 7318156040
scr4171.jpg
SCR4171 #10-32 X 1/2" FLAT SOCKET CAP SCREW, steel Screw 7318152065
scr4306.jpg
SCR4306 #10-32 X 3/8" PHILLIPS 82DEG FLAT C-SINK HEAD MACHINE SCREW, ZINC PL Screw 7318152065
trm0692.jpg
TRM0692 TERMINAL STUD 5/16 8536904000
wsh0238.jpg
WSH0238 WASHER 1/4 SPLIT, ZINC-PLATED (ANSI/ASME B18.21.1-1994 OR LATER) Washer 7318210030
wsh0239.jpg
WSH0239 WASHER #10 SPLIT-RING LOCK, ZINC-PLATED (ANSI/ASME B18.21.1-1994 OR LA Washer 7318210030
wsh0393.jpg
WSH0393 WASHER LOCK 5/16, ZINC-PLATED (ANSI/ASME B18.21.1-1994) Washer 7318210030
wsh0566.jpg
WSH0566 WASHER STEEL 5/16, ZINC-PLATED (ANSI/ASME B18.22.1-1965 (R1998) OR LAT Washer 7318210030
wsh0687.jpg
WSH0687 FLAT WASHER W/OVAL Washer 7318220000
wsh3154.jpg
WSH3154 WASHER #8 SPLIT RING LOCK, ZINC-PLATED,(ANSI B18.21.1) Washer 7318210030
wsh3538.jpg
WSH3538 WASHR STEEL 1.004ID X 1.562OD X .03 Washer 7318220000
wsh3864.jpg
WSH3864 FLAT WASHER STL .266IDX.625ODX.049T, ZINC-PLATED, (ANSI/ASME B18.22.1- Washer 7318220000
wsh3865.jpg
WSH3865 M6 LOCK WASHER, SPLIT RING, ZINC PL (DIN127B) Washer 7318210090
wsh4208.jpg
WSH4208 1/4" SEALING WASHER Washer 4016935050
Author